?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2010 @ 10:42 am
 

 

Hearing that made Ryo to blush hard. People might think that we’ve  just had sex.

“Come on, I’m late already. I need to be there in 15 minutes.” Ueda grumbled, and he walked faster to find the studio. He tried to look around, and he found the location.

“Ah , there it is! Come, lets cross the road.” Ueda said. They waited for the traffic to stop, and Ueda held his hand securely in his, and whispered, “I’m a man, and a man must always help a girl while crossing the road.” He winked, teasing Ryo.

Ryo pretended not to hear his words, and whacked him with his hand bag. Ueda merely laughed softly, and brought him into the studio.

Quickly he went to the make up artist, and later greeted the photographer. He apologized for being late, and went back to Ryo.  “Listen, I’m going to be busy for few hours. So behave yourself and sit down at the sofa quietly. If anyone asks, just say that you are waiting for me ok.”

“I’m not a kid Ueda, and stop treating me like one. Just go and do your work.” Ryo pushed him towards the makeup table, and sat comfortably at the sofa. He reached for a magazine and started   reading it.

After an hour he was getting bored, and he saw a staff man was smiling at him. He bowed at him back as a greeting.

“Are you free, can you help me for awhile?” the man requested, pointing to the equipments on the floor.

Well, at least I should help while I’m here doing nothing, he thought. So he nodded, and  went  to pick some of it.

“We need to keep it back to the store.” The staff san explained, and showed him the direction. Ryo followed him from behind, and he put the equipments on the shelf. Then he heard a soft ‘click’. The staff san was locking the door.

Ryo was confused, why would he do that?

“You are so cute today, what’s your name?”

Oh no, his smile is so strange! Ryo gulped his saliva, feeling his heart beating faster. “Nikaido Mae.” He walked backwards, feeling eerie from his tone.

“So, Mae chan, wanna have fun? Today is extremely boring. Perhaps you can make it more exciting.” The guy walked closer, and smiled devilishly at him.

Nishikido Ryo, for the first time in his life felt terrified as a girl. Ueda, help me!

 

Tbc 

A/N: Sorry lj said that my fic is too long (but actually for me its not that long lol).Phew~ my part had settled, next is from Hanny ^____^ I have exams next week, so I might be a bit busy.

 


Tags:
 
 
Current Location: my room
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
 
 
 
Sandy (サンディ): .uedasandster101 on April 14th, 2010 03:21 am (UTC)
.yaaayyy update....

.LOL..i love the whole boob fiasco..its so funny..
.waaahhh..seku hara for ryo..hehehe
.its also interesting how he calls out ueda's name (even though its only in his head) for help when he's about to get harrassed..

.love it..thanks for this..♥♥♥
allboutp: sexy Pallboutp on April 14th, 2010 03:25 am (UTC)
wow~ u r sooo fast! *throws confetti to the 1st reader*
yeah, u know, it happens in real life. I was riding the train n it was so packed!n when I arrived, I felt somewhat not that 'tight' anymore, n it turned out my bra was unhooked muahahaha~ (just dat at that time I'm alone, no Ueda to help me XD)
thanks for reading!
(no subject) - sandster101 on April 14th, 2010 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
nozo_rinnozo_rin on April 14th, 2010 03:27 am (UTC)
OMFGGGGGGGG RYO IS GOING TO GET RAPED?!
AHAHHAAHHAAHHAHAHHAHAHHAHAH
I love the train scene! I can totally imagine it and Ueda is so <3!!!!
Thanks for the update!!
allboutp: sexy Pallboutp on April 14th, 2010 03:43 am (UTC)
hahaha~ yep, its too packed ne~
Ryo being a girl acted sooo much girlie hahaha~
thanks for reading n commenting!
snow_meowsnow_meow on April 14th, 2010 05:03 am (UTC)
The boob fisaco is really funny.
Not surprising that the parent thought they were having sex.

I cannot believe that Ryo feels threaten by the staff-san and is crying out for Ueda.
Ryo, have your forgotten you are a man in a woman's disguise? LOL
allboutp: sexy Pallboutp on April 14th, 2010 07:07 am (UTC)
hahaha~ yep, I think 1st time in his life, he felt what its like to a girl in dat kind of situation, when a guy gave that kind of dirty look *nods*
thanks for reading!
meilinsnape: RyoDa_HCmeilinsnape on April 14th, 2010 05:30 am (UTC)
zomfg!! Ryo~~! he's in danger! T~T Tacchan help him..her..err...Help Ryoo!!

xD hahahaha Tacchan fixing Ryo's boobs in a bathroom!.....emm i got the feeling that something's not right in that phrase...anyways..now I believe in any thing! *nods*

uwaa can't wait for the next chap!!

Kisses&Hugs!!
allboutpallboutp on April 14th, 2010 07:08 am (UTC)
yeah me too (thinking about the line that I wrote, but it seems lk my beta approved it hahaha~)
its ok, I think hanny had figured out something
thanks for reading n commenting!
badbatazzbadbatazz on April 14th, 2010 06:46 am (UTC)
Awww ueda is so sweet to help ryo n the toilet stuff with the boobs is so cute. Oh no ryo is in trouble but he still can kick ass right. Ueda save ryo
allboutpallboutp on April 14th, 2010 07:09 am (UTC)
yeah, lets just hope dat he managed to be there in time ^___~
thanks for reading n commenting!
nisanoaozoranisanoaozora on April 14th, 2010 06:55 am (UTC)
cute ryo.... ahahahahahaha.... cant stop smiling while reading this.... ^^
allboutpallboutp on April 14th, 2010 07:10 am (UTC)
really? *phew~*
i tried to make it as funny as possible
thanks for reading!
hanny2luvhanny2luv on April 14th, 2010 09:59 am (UTC)
I really love this part, u know.
Poor Ryo.
And i'm still thinking how to end it.
Well, wish me good luck. ^^
allboutp: kissu Pallboutp on April 14th, 2010 02:26 pm (UTC)
dont worry, I hv complete faith in u *hugs tightly*
Yeah, I hope dat at least I can make ppl laugh when reading this
good luck for the next part!
twentyeytakotwentyeytako on April 14th, 2010 12:08 pm (UTC)
Lalalala &hearts

i'll wait for the next one while i'm working on my fics next chappie
allboutpallboutp on April 14th, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC)
yeah, hanny will do it *winks*
thanks for reading!
p/s:n good luck with ur fic!
yunizhamasakiyunizhamasaki on April 14th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC)
lol
they look like a couple not as enemy
thanks for the update
and good luck for your exams
allboutpallboutp on April 14th, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC)
thank u! *hugs*
u r the 1st to wish me for my exams
n thanks for reading this!
mamie22_indie: hime found place!!indira22 on April 14th, 2010 03:19 pm (UTC)
kyaaaaaaa!!
the cubicle part is so funny!!
the bra,the padding and little girl that heard them!!!
hahahahah (sorry it makes me laugh so hard ^^)
OMG Ryo is getting molested!! (wonder how pretty he is in girl suit,everyone seems falling so quickly?!)
cant wait for the next chap!!
allboutpallboutp on April 15th, 2010 09:12 am (UTC)
hahaha~ I tried to make it funny (n make it more miserable for ryo lol)
thanks for reading n commenting!
dayenniez: ryosmiledayenniez on April 14th, 2010 04:41 pm (UTC)
hahaha~ still laughing..XD

but Ryo's in danger,
Uebo~ hurry up! save ryo!
allboutpallboutp on April 15th, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
lets just hope dat ryo will suddenly remember, "eehh I'm a guy too!" n kick dat guy's croth hard XD
thanks for reading!
La Fee Verteabsinthe1213 on April 14th, 2010 04:59 pm (UTC)
poor ryo...
allboutpallboutp on April 15th, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
hahaha~ yes, miserable for a day *pats him*
thanks for commenting!
(no subject) - ferberez on April 14th, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
allboutp: sexy ryoallboutp on May 12th, 2010 12:24 pm (UTC)
sorry for replying damn late m(__)m
RL had been haectic wwith exams+assignments
the next part will be done by hanny2luv, just wait for her, even better, go and poke her XD
thanks for reading dear!
~ Min-chan @ Rai-chan ~raixas on April 18th, 2010 06:11 am (UTC)
Oh no! RyoMae-chan didn't your mother tell you to never follow a stranger!
That boob part. Awesomeness. XD
allboutp: wifey Tallboutp on May 12th, 2010 12:26 pm (UTC)
sorry for replying late (RL had been hectic, I'm doing my last assignment, and after this can go back home, hurray~~)
thanks for reading, next is from hanny k *chuu~*
fancyann1974fancyann1974 on June 11th, 2010 02:38 am (UTC)
lol...the bathroom scene was so funny
cant wait to see what happens next
thank you so much for sharing :)